Участники

Девушки

Имя Фамилия Город и/или регион Клуб
Юлия Юдина Сочи AlexLife 150
Мария Шаповал Санкт-Петербург СК Черная белка 151
Анастасия Щербинина Калининград   152
Юлия Кобелева Санкт-Петербург СК Чёрная белка 153
Дарья Наумова Ставропольский край Fresh Fitness 154
Санкт-Петербург
СК ЧЁРНАЯ БЕЛКА
112
Яна Скорик Мурманск Полярный медведь 155
Анна Жлуткова Москва Rigertworkout 156
Светлана Павлова Москва Crossfit 19.05 157
Диана Кашаева Самарская область БУНКЕР 158
Марина Герлиц Красноярск CrossFit Redyar 159
Александра Роговская Красноярск Davinci 160
Владимирова Анастасия Москва   161
Ксения Фоломешкина Зеленоград CrossFit FLASH / C2ROW 127
Наталья Зубкова Липецк Archangels 162
Софья Прокоб Липецк Archangels 163
Олеся Мартынова Сызрань BUNKER 164
Екатерина Портнова Сызрань BUNKER 165
Анастасия Стекольникова Сызрань BUNKER 166
Мария Сергина Сызрань BUNKER 167
Галина Сова Санкт-Петербург SeverCrossfit 168
Светлана Кривцова Москва Нескучный Кроссфит 169
Алина Юлдашева Красноярск DAVINCI 170
Виктория Лайван Красноярск DAVINCI 171
Марина Шульман Великий Новгород Колмово-фитнес 172
Ольга Попова Новосибирск Alex Fitness 114
Анна Епанчинова Сызрань BUNKER 173

 

Мужчины

Имя Фамилия Город и/или регион Клуб
Николай Мешков Чебоксары Crossfit RedShell 201
Владислав Воробьёв Липецк   350
Константин Замысловский Санкт-Петербург Чёрная белка 351
Александр Розенталь Нижневартовск Северный Легион 304
Иван Гаврилов Нижневартовск North Legion 204
Стас Малин Пушкин Силач 302
Олег Кристя Москва Crossfit1905 352
Никита Осинцев Екатеринбург Арт Джем 353
Антон Шиловской Ставрополь Fresh Fitness 218
Юрий Годунов Подпорожье   354
Денис Ревданик Москва Рига-Фит 355
Юра Грустанс Мурманск Crossfit Мурманск 356
Евгений Стрельников Санкт-Петербург Red Tower Crossfit 357
Максим Савельев Ялта Storm 358
Андрей Венедиктов Мурманск Crossfit Мурманск 359
Дмитрий Тимохин Новосибирск CrossFit Berloga 360
Игорь Емашкин Мурманск CrossFit Мурманск 305
Иван Тимофеев Санкт-Петербург СК Звено 361
Кристиан Димеши Москва Natum 310
Игорь Соболев Москва Natum 210
Юрий Тимонин Новосибирск CrossFit Berloga 362
Артём Епифанов Ставрополь Fresh Fitness 318
Алексей Ермолаев Севастополь Hard Club 364
Сергей Краш Тамбов Zone_2.0 365
Сергей Александров Новосибирск ALEX FITNESS Юпитер 313
Роман Щедрин Севастополь Hard 366
Василий Джамагамедов Ростов-на-Дону Физкульт-Газетный 367
Егор Обидин Санкт-Петербург Знамя 368
Сергей Линцов Санкт-Петербург Силачъ 369
Виталий Букатин Новосибирск   213
Кирилл Петренко Новосибирск Alex Fitness 314
Александр Бабич Псков Crossfit 903 370
Дмитрий Крылов Новосибирск Alex Fitness 214
Максим Пермяков Мурманск Полярный Медведь 371
Иван Ялухин Екатеринбург Арт Джем 372
Андрей Мазаев Севастополь Hard 373
Михаил Новосёлов Пермь CrossFit Pobeda 374
Виктор Ли Волжский Авангард 322
Игорь Шунто Санкт-Петербург Динамо 375
Александр Конюхов Новосибирск Alex Fitness Юпитер 376
Александр Коровин Псков CrossFit 903 377
Олег Кулиш Сызрань BUNKER 325
Денис Никифоров Москва Redyar 378
Денис Пахолка Евпатория КФУ им. Вернадского ГПА 379
Евгений Бахирев Новосибирск Атлант 380
Антон Карсунцев Волжсккий   381
Никита Демин Волжский Авангард 382
Константин Мозговой Москва   383
Владимир Орлов Москва Нескучный кроссфит 384
Василий Тивоненко Хабаровск LOGOVO CrossFit LGV 385
Денис Сиванков Москва DOZEN CrossFit 386
Никита Карпов Барнаул Traster 387
Александр Назаров Волжский Авангард 388
Андрей Палкин Волжский   222
Дмитрий Яковлев Псков CF903 389
Никита Шупиков Барнаул   390
Данила Сыроваров Москва   330
Алексей Клюкин Барнаул Traster 391
Андрей Кайзер Новосибирск Eversi Fit 232
Даниил Синюков Санкт-Петербург   392
Данил Перфильев Всеволожск СК101 393
Дмитрий Боровков Санкт-Петербург Sever Crossfit 394
Дмитрий Корень Долгопрудный ФСК "Салют" 395
Александр Нечаевский Тамбов CrossFitZone2.0 396
Артур Винокуров Ангарск Фит Студио 397